Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ecol. Agricula

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ecol. Agricula. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ecol. Agricula with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,3338,286
BustAfghanistan 12,9548,050
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,0798,127
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6058,455
FarahAfghanistan 12,7717,936
GardizAfghanistan 13,4438,354
GhazniAfghanistan 13,3678,306
HeratAfghanistan 12,8177,964
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,4688,369
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,5688,431
KabulAfghanistan 13,4568,362
KandaharAfghanistan 13,0918,135
KhostAfghanistan 13,5058,392
KunduzAfghanistan 13,4598,363
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,0798,127
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,3078,269
North SalangAfghanistan 13,4498,357
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,9148,025
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,1768,188
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,1168,150
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,7077,897
ShkoderAlbania 9,6996,027
TiranaAlbania 9,6686,008
VloreAlbania 9,5935,961
AdrarAlgeria 7,3174,547
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,2425,122
AlgiersAlgeria 8,2465,124
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,5495,312
BatnaAlgeria 8,3685,200
BecharAlgeria 7,4774,646
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3615,196
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,3694,579
BiskraAlgeria 8,2575,131
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8244,862
ChlefAlgeria 8,0885,026
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4285,237
DjanetAlgeria 7,7654,825
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0865,024
El GoleaAlgeria 7,7384,808
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2305,114
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9434,936
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,0495,002
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0414,997
In SalahAlgeria 7,4544,632
MilianaAlgeria 8,1505,064
OranAlgeria 7,9234,923
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,1604,449
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4925,277
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,3444,563
TebessaAlgeria 8,4635,259
TimimounAlgeria 7,4584,635
TindoufAlgeria 6,7864,217
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1495,064
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,9248,031
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,2419,471
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,6135,352
HuamboAngola 6,3513,946
LuandaAngola 6,2453,881
LuenaAngola 6,8154,235
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,8983,665
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,5762,844
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,6082,864
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,6222,872
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,2192,622
ByrdAntarctica 7,2414,500
DavisAntarctica 8,8285,486
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,5302,815
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,6515,376
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,9391,205
AzulArgentina 2,1931,362
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,4921,548
BarilocheArgentina 3,2742,035
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,9451,209
CeresArgentina 1,9801,230
ChamicalArgentina 2,3941,488
ChepesArgentina 2,4531,524
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,3382,074
ConcordiaArgentina 1,7031,058
CórdobaArgentina 2,2381,391
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,2381,391
CorrientesArgentina 1,603996
EsquelArgentina 3,3772,098
EzeizaArgentina 1,9651,221
FormosaArgentina 1,519944
General PicoArgentina 2,4101,498
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,8511,150
JuninArgentina 2,1241,320
La PlataArgentina 1,9311,200
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,2521,399
La RiojaArgentina 2,4181,503
LaboulayeArgentina 2,2931,425
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,9372,446
Las LomitasArgentina 1,7321,076
Malarg EArgentina 2,8711,784
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,1071,931
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,1421,331
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,1201,317
MendozaArgentina 2,7071,682
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,7001,678
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,6171,005
NeuquenArgentina 2,9281,819
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,1781,353
OranArgentina 2,1111,312
ParanaArgentina 1,9341,202
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,544960
PehuajoArgentina 2,2801,417
PergaminoArgentina 2,0571,278
PigeArgentina 2,4281,509
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,2221,381
PosadasArgentina 1,336830
PresidenciaArgentina 1,7531,089
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,7991,739
Punta IndioArgentina 1,9191,193
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,9971,241
ReconquistaArgentina 1,7491,087
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,3151,439
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,8832,413
RivadaviaArgentina 1,9641,221
RosarioArgentina 2,0181,254
SaltaArgentina 2,2271,384
San AntonioArgentina 2,8301,759
San LuisArgentina 2,5031,555
San RafaelArgentina 2,7331,698
Santa RosaArgentina 2,5001,553
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,1421,331
SarmientoArgentina 3,4202,125
TrelewArgentina 3,0141,873
TucumanArgentina 2,2151,376
UshuaiaArgentina 4,1032,550
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,3441,456
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,1401,330
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,4411,517
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,4757,130
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,5362,197
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5898,444
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2988,264
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8279,214
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8369,219
AmberleyAustralia 14,1388,785
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0508,731
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1498,792
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2339,466
CairnsAustralia 15,4869,623
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,4138,335
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1778,810
CedunaAustralia 13,9018,638
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4398,973
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1619,421
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8958,634
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,8619,856
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8438,602
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0438,726
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6599,731
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0549,976
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2298,842
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,7608,551
East SaleAustralia 13,1488,170
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5358,411
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5368,411
EssendonAustralia 13,2258,218
ForrestAustralia 13,9888,692
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,1538,174
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8278,592
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,6269,089
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3579,543
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,6277,847
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,6247,845
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0869,375
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8498,606
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,7727,937
LavertonAustralia 13,2138,211
LearmonthAustralia 14,4598,985
LongreachAustralia 14,8029,198
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8039,199
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,5048,391
Low HeadAustralia 12,8347,975
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9369,281
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,1526,930
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8039,199
MeekatharraAustralia 14,1978,822
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,2338,223
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2158,212
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,6448,478
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2668,244
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1689,426
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3308,284
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4889,624
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4218,340
NuriootpaAustralia 13,6408,476
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5649,050
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4218,961
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5578,424
Port HedlandAustralia 14,8459,225
RichmondAustralia 13,5598,426
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6579,108
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5128,397
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5218,402
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2909,501
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2919,502
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,24810,097
TibooburraAustralia 14,1758,809
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2049,448
WaggaAustralia 13,4648,367
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,2178,834
WilliamtownAustralia 13,6188,462
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,4229,583
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2558,858
WoomeraAustralia 14,0158,709
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6699,737
GrazAustria 9,7576,063
InnsbruckAustria 9,5375,926
KlagenfurtAustria 9,6666,007
LinzAustria 9,7686,070
SalzburgAustria 9,6706,009
ViennaAustria 9,8966,150
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,6245,980
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,6467,237
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,7717,315
GancaAzerbaijan 11,6387,232
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,7497,301
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,6447,236
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,9946,211
LerwickUk 9,9936,210
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,7697,313
QubaAzerbaijan 11,8337,353
SakiAzerbaijan 11,7207,283
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,8147,341
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,8207,345
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,8647,373
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,6467,237
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,7337,291
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,6997,270
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,6947,267
Horta, FaialAzores 6,9964,348
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9924,345
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,0444,377
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,4484,007
MuharraqBahrain 11,5127,154
ChittagongBangladesh 15,4659,610
DhakaBangladesh 15,3529,540
CharnocksBarbados 4,3442,699
BrestBelarus 10,5696,568
GomelBelarus 11,0196,847
GrodnoBelarus 10,6766,634
MinskBelarus 10,8986,772
MogilevBelarus 11,0436,862
VitebskBelarus 11,1156,907
BrusselsBelgium 9,4385,865
D’UccleBelgium 9,4385,865
OstendeBelgium 9,4055,844
Belize CityBelize 6,6064,105
BeninBenin 5,9653,707
BohiconBenin 5,9883,721
CotonouBenin 5,9653,707
KandiBenin 6,3243,930
NatitingouBenin 6,1343,812
ParakouBenin 6,1793,839
SaveBenin 6,0803,778
BermudaBermuda 6,5284,056
La PazBolivia 2,6551,650
Santa CruzBolivia 2,1071,309
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,7386,051
FrancistownBotswana 7,2644,514
MaunBotswana 6,8944,284
TshaneBotswana 6,6274,118
AimoresBrazil 458285
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,289801
AltamiraBrazil 2,3651,469
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,2681,409
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6943
ApodiBrazil 2,0091,248
AracajuBrazil 1,497930
AracuaiBrazil 681423
AragarcasBrazil 1,180733
AraxaBrazil 493306
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,7481,086
BageBrazil 1,400870
BambuiBrazil 392244
BarbacenaBrazil 173107
BarbalhaBrazil 1,7841,109
BarcelosBrazil 3,1941,985
BarraBrazil 1,304810
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,9311,200
BarreirasBrazil 1,192741
BelémBrazil 2,4301,510
Belo HorizonteBrazil 320199
BelterraBrazil 2,5501,585
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,524947
Bom JesusBrazil 939584
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,060659
BrasiliaBrazil 899558
BrevesBrazil 2,4601,529
C. ItapemirimBrazil 344214
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 170106
CabroboBrazil 1,6551,028
CaceresBrazil 1,6481,024
CaetiteBrazil 979609
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,9231,195
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,160721
Campo MouraoBrazil 897557
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 195121
Campos SalesBrazil 1,7921,114
CanavieirasBrazil 936582
CaparaoBrazil 316196
CapinopolisBrazil 764475
CaratingaBrazil 370230
CaravelasBrazil 729453
CarinhanhaBrazil 960597
CarolinaBrazil 1,7671,098
Castro, ParanáBrazil 679422
CataguasesBrazil 187116
CatalaoBrazil 679422
CatanduvaBrazil 575358
CaxiasBrazil 1,9941,239
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,032641
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,1031,307
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14490
ChapecoBrazil 1,020634
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,7971,117
CipoBrazil 1,414878
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,7251,072
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 420261
CordeiroBrazil 16099
CorrentinaBrazil 1,044649
CorumbaBrazil 1,492927
CoximBrazil 1,248775
CrateusBrazil 1,9871,235
CuiabaBrazil 1,533953
CuritibaBrazil 637396
DiamantinaBrazil 506314
DiamantinoBrazil 1,6361,017
DouradosBrazil 1,145712
EspinosaBrazil 876544
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,4311,511
FloraniaBrazil 1,9961,240
FlorestaBrazil 1,6711,038
FlorianoBrazil 1,7841,109
FlorianopolisBrazil 724450
FormosaBrazil 894556
FortalezaBrazil 2,1861,358
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,147713
FrancaBrazil 461287
GaranhunsBrazil 1,7261,073
GoianiaBrazil 897557
GoiasBrazil 1,021635
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 475295
GrajauBrazil 1,9141,189
GuairaBrazil 1,087676
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,1201,317
GuaratingaBrazil 801498
IbiriteBrazil 312194
IguatuBrazil 1,8871,172
IlheusBrazil 1,013630
ImperatrizBrazil 1,9631,220
IndaialBrazil 721448
IpameriBrazil 734456
IraiBrazil 1,078670
IreceBrazil 1,293804
ItaberabaBrazil 1,190740
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7031,680
ItaitubaBrazil 2,4491,522
ItamarandibaBrazil 557346
ItaperunaBrazil 257160
ItapevaBrazil 546339
ItirucuBrazil 1,121696
ItuacuBrazil 1,030640
IvinhemaBrazil 1,054655
JacarezinhoBrazil 644400
JacobinaBrazil 1,336830
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,1021,306
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,9841,233
Joao PinheiroBrazil 623387
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12075
LavrasBrazil 221137
LencoisBrazil 1,164723
LinharesBrazil 533331
LondrinaBrazil 770478
MacapaBrazil 2,6611,654
MacauBrazil 2,1071,309
MaceioBrazil 1,6901,050
MachadoBrazil 262163
ManausBrazil 2,8071,744
MarabaBrazil 2,0271,260
MaringaBrazil 848527
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,5711,598
Monte AzulBrazil 864537
Monte SantoBrazil 1,452902
MonteiroBrazil 1,8031,120
Montes ClarosBrazil 677421
Morada NovaBrazil 2,0511,274
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,314817
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13182
ObidosBrazil 2,6501,647
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,6601,032
ParacatuBrazil 704438
ParanaBrazil 1,221759
ParanaguaBrazil 576358
ParanaibaBrazil 850528
ParintinsBrazil 2,6471,645
ParnaibaBrazil 2,2021,368
Passo FundoBrazil 1,064661
Patos De MinasBrazil 552343
PaulistanaBrazil 1,6531,028
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,600994
Pedra AzulBrazil 797495
PeixeBrazil 1,301809
PetrolinaBrazil 1,530951
PicosBrazil 1,7651,097
PiraiBrazil 2918
PirenopolisBrazil 951591
PompeuBrazil 421262
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,233766
Porto De MozBrazil 2,5181,565
Porto UniaoBrazil 839521
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,6631,655
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,098682
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,441895
PosseBrazil 1,008626
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,0131,251
RecifeBrazil 1,8891,174
RemansoBrazil 1,474916
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,9351,824
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5534
Rio NegroBrazil 720447
Rio VerdeBrazil 929577
SalvadorBrazil 1,217756
Santa MariaBrazil 1,259782
SantaremBrazil 2,5591,590
SantosBrazil 297185
Sao CarlosBrazil 440274
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,0061,246
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,8781,167
Sao JoaquimBrazil 873543
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,295805
Sao LourencoBrazil 15898
Sao LuisBrazil 2,2551,401
Sao MateusBrazil 606376
São PauloBrazil 310193
Sao SimaoBrazil 424264
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,0651,904
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,421883
SerrinhaBrazil 1,339832
Sete LagoasBrazil 375233
SobralBrazil 2,1541,339
SoureBrazil 2,5111,561
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,313816
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,521945
SurubimBrazil 1,8691,162
TaguatingaBrazil 1,193741
TarauacaBrazil 3,3172,061
TauaBrazil 1,9011,181
TefeBrazil 3,1291,944
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 595370
TeresinaBrazil 1,9721,226
TiriosBrazil 3,0841,916
TorresBrazil 945587
TracuateuaBrazil 2,4401,516
Tres LagoasBrazil 857533
TriunfoBrazil 1,7651,097
TucuruiBrazil 2,2191,379
TuriacuBrazil 2,3521,461
UaupesBrazil 3,5932,233
UbatubaBrazil 15999
UberabaBrazil 554345
VassourasBrazil 4528
VicosaBrazil 244151
VitoriaBrazil 443275
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 921572
Ze DocaBrazil 2,1311,324
BurgasBulgaria 10,2786,387
LomBulgaria 10,0576,249
PlevenBulgaria 10,1266,292
PlovdivBulgaria 10,0646,254
SadovoBulgaria 10,0766,261
SandanskiBulgaria 9,9246,167
SofiaBulgaria 9,9976,212
VarnaBulgaria 10,3496,431
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,0303,747
BurundiBurundi 8,1235,048
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,45610,226
SiemreapCambodia 16,43610,213
BatouriCameroon 6,9904,344
DoualaCameroon 6,5164,049
GarouaCameroon 7,1644,452
MamfeCameroon 6,5694,082
MarouaCameroon 7,3094,542
NgaoundereCameroon 7,0694,393
NkoundjaCameroon 6,7054,167
YaoundeCameroon 6,6794,150
YokoCameroon 6,8554,260
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,1216,911
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,0916,892
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4077,710
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,8414,872
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,7517,302
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2625,756
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2695,760
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,3655,198
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,0796,885
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,6796,636
Banff, AbCanada 10,7886,704
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,5095,288
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,4255,236
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,5756,571
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6545,999
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0656,876
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,3535,191
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,8317,352
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7966,087
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9736,197
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,1826,327
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,5707,190
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,0144,358
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5707,190
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,4347,105
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,6906,643
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,3237,036
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3557,056
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,0576,249
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,3226,415
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,6135,974
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,0547,491
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5977,207
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8077,337
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,6045,347
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,8226,725
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6375,367
Charlo, NbCanada 8,1895,089
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,9234,923
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,9284,927
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3807,072
Chatham, NbCanada 8,0645,011
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,4176,474
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,1735,700
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,7145,415
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,1746,322
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,8927,390
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5556,559
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,6596,624
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,7755,453
Comox, BcCanada 11,3207,035
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,2987,021
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,2626,377
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5906,581
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,7206,661
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,2365,118
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8866,143
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2857,012
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9437,421
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,1235,048
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,4106,469
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,4675,262
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4115,848
Earlton, OnCanada 8,6005,344
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7846,701
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7966,709
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7946,707
Edson, AbCanada 10,9666,814
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,5747,192
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,6366,609
Estevan, SkCanada 9,9176,163
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,7567,305
Eureka, NtCanada 11,7037,272
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2386,362
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,9536,807
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,8396,735
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5517,178
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,5876,579
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6007,208
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,0656,876
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,3397,046
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,1846,950
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,9894,964
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,9774,957
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,8656,130
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,0515,003
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,0166,224
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2046,962
Golden, BcCanada 10,8816,762
Goose, NfCanada 8,6165,354
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,5865,335
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1856,950
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,8394,871
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,0144,980
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,4147,714
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7684,827
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,7914,841
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,2195,107
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6165,354
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2595,132
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2937,017
Hope, BcCanada 11,0796,884
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1107,525
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,5775,951
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,3467,672
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,8656,130
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,8827,384
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,6696,630
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,0716,880
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,8975,529
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,8985,530
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,9686,815
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4905,897
Kingston, OnCanada 8,1715,077
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6267,846
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,6037,210
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,2835,769
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,2095,101
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,4376,486
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,8725,513
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,5687,188
Langara, BcCanada 12,0077,461
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3795,828
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,5366,547
London, OnCanada 8,2635,135
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,5086,530
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,3456,429
Lytton, BcCanada 11,1236,912
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,6896,642
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,3455,186
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,3596,437
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,3737,689
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,6687,250
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4276,480
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2446,987
Moncton, NbCanada 7,9494,940
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,3065,161
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,1705,077
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,1785,082
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,1406,301
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,9945,589
Morden, MbCanada 9,6415,991
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,3565,192
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9845,583
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2336,980
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,3105,164
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,8495,499
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9887,449
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4476,492
North Bay, OnCanada 8,4905,276
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,2385,119
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,2365,118
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1536,931
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,8076,715
Penticton, BcCanada 10,9596,810
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,3645,197
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,2475,125
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4195,853
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3067,026
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,9774,957
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5227,160
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,7036,030
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3336,421
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3517,054
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8447,360
Princeton, BcCanada 10,0296,232
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,4337,105
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,2235,110
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,3057,025
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,7406,674
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5615,941
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0946,273
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0966,274
Resolute, NtCanada 11,4337,104
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,9406,798
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4255,235
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,6054,726
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,3866,454
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,9014,910
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,8997,394
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,6246,602
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,1135,041
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3246,415
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,7295,424
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,9065,534
Scott, SkCanada 10,4556,497
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,4185,231
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,7644,825
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,1005,033
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,5057,771
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4115,848
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3925,836
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9576,809
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6617,246
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,0695,014
Summerside, PeCanada 7,9624,948
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2616,376
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2696,381
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8444,875
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,9976,834
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7347,292
Teslin, YtCanada 12,1407,544
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,1446,303
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,0656,876
Thompson, MbCanada 10,1186,287
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1225,668
Timmins, OnCanada 8,7765,453
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3537,055
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,2375,118
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,2525,128
Trenton, OnCanada 8,2005,096
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,6015,966
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,9154,918
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,8726,756
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,5825,333
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1846,950
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,7096,654
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,6286,604
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,1766,945
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,1876,951
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,7145,415
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,2665,137
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9297,413
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2797,630
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,4165,230
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2835,147
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6505,996
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,1586,312
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,7544,818
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3117,029
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,0296,232
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4053,980
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4133,985
SalCape Verde 4,9423,071
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,3934,594
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,1135,042
AbecheChad 8,1195,045
FayaChad 8,1975,094
MoundouChad 7,3754,583
N’DjamenaChad 7,4794,648
AntofagastaChile 2,7331,699
AricaChile 2,8141,749
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,6002,237
ChicoChile 3,6442,264
ChillanChile 3,1211,940
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,2141,997
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,7231,692
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,6692,280
Curico-General FreireChile 2,9891,858
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,7461,706
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,5664,080
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,2632,649
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,8461,768
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,3862,104
ParronChile 2,9161,812
Puerto AysenChile 3,6312,256
Puerto MonttChile 3,4312,132
Punta ArenasChile 4,0672,527
QuinteroChile 2,9401,827
SantiagoChile 2,8921,797
SewellChile 2,8841,792
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,2652,029
ValdiviaChile 3,3592,088
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,2642,028
VallenarChile 2,7361,700
ValparaisoChile 2,9121,810
AltaiChina 14,9469,287
BeijingChina 17,33610,773
ChangchunChina 17,46610,853
ChangduChina 16,0489,972
ChangshaChina 17,58710,928
ChengduChina 16,70110,378
ChongqingChina 16,96110,540
DuianChina 16,0579,978
ErlianChina 16,80010,440
GanzhouChina 17,83111,080
GuangzhouChina 17,68010,987
HaikouChina 17,30210,752
HailarChina 16,73310,398
HamiChina 15,5039,634
HetanChina 14,4398,973
JiuquanChina 15,9969,940
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,1078,766
KashiChina 14,0968,759
KunmingChina 16,59610,313
LanzhouChina 16,56710,295
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,4739,615
NanchangChina 17,87511,108
NanjingChina 18,01011,192
NanningChina 17,13710,649
PingbianChina 17,55510,909
QingdaoChina 17,88311,112
QiqiharChina 17,06710,605
RuoqiangChina 15,1459,411
ShanghaiChina 18,27311,355
ShantouChina 18,00711,190
ShenyangChina 17,59610,935
TaiyuanChina 17,21610,698
TaoyuanChina 18,46111,472
TengchongChina 16,17410,051
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,0149,330
Xi’AnChina 17,06410,603
XichangChina 16,55810,289
YanjiChina 17,69710,997
YichangChina 17,38710,805
YinchuanChina 16,67110,360
YiningChina 14,5149,019
ZhengzhouChina 17,44810,842
ZhijiangChina 17,29010,744
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5162,806
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5252,812
AraucaColombia 4,4372,757
BarranquillaColombia 5,0503,138
Benito SalasColombia 4,4692,777
BogotáColombia 4,5062,800
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6402,883
El CaranoColombia 4,7822,972
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2432,636
MatecanaColombia 4,6422,885
PeralesColombia 4,5662,837
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1332,568
Rafael NunezColombia 5,0683,149
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,7133,550
Simon BolivarColombia 5,0313,126
VanguardiaColombia 4,4222,748
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,5032,177
YariguiesColombia 4,6612,896
MoroniComoros 9,1955,714
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,7213,555
LimonCosta Rica 5,6233,494
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,7753,588
San JoseCosta Rica 5,7093,548
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5875,958
DubrovnikCroatia 9,6385,989
SibenikCroatia 9,5655,944
SplitCroatia 9,5855,956
ZagrebCroatia 9,7106,034
CamagueyCuba 6,1573,826
CasablancaCuba 6,6034,103
HavanaCuba 6,5914,096
WillemstadCuraçao 4,7682,963
FamagustaCyprus 10,3986,461
LarnacaCyprus 10,3606,438
LimassolCyprus 10,3036,402
NicosiaCyprus 10,3466,429
BrnoCzech Republic 9,9766,199
ChebCzech Republic 9,7976,088
MosnovCzech Republic 10,0956,273
PragueCzech Republic 9,9026,153
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0635,011
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4014,599
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6614,139
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5944,719
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3904,592
CopenhagenDenmark 10,2066,342
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,3106,407
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,9936,210
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,0266,231
MarstalDenmark 10,0486,244
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,1276,293
OdenseDenmark 10,0856,267
RandersDenmark 10,1456,304
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,2886,393
StudsgårdDenmark 10,0666,255
TønderDenmark 9,9766,200
TylstrupDenmark 10,1956,335
TystofteDenmark 10,1176,287
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,2466,367
VestervigDenmark 10,0916,271
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,1846,328
Melville HallDominica 4,6742,904
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5663,459
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,4443,383
AzuaDominican Republic 5,4563,390
BaniDominican Republic 5,4073,360
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,4463,384
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,4123,363
CabreraDominican Republic 5,5093,423
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4873,410
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4713,400
DajabonDominican Republic 5,6103,486
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,4873,410
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,5193,430
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,3783,342
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5303,436
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,3913,350
HigueyDominican Republic 5,3463,322
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,5293,436
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5623,456
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,5053,421
JimaniDominican Republic 5,5033,420
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,3443,321
La VegaDominican Republic 5,5043,420
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,3843,346
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5933,475
MichesDominican Republic 5,4013,356
MocaDominican Republic 5,5223,431
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5623,456
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,6343,501
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,4263,372
NaguaDominican Republic 5,4813,406
NeybaDominican Republic 5,4893,411
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,4683,398
PimentelDominican Republic 5,4783,404
PoloDominican Republic 5,4453,384
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5583,454
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5353,440
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,5193,430
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5013,419
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3603,331
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,4263,372
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,5143,426
SamanaDominican Republic 5,4373,379
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,4053,359
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5363,440
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,4413,381
San JuanDominican Republic 5,5073,422
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,3283,311
SanchezDominican Republic 5,4533,388
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5383,442
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5793,467
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,3973,354
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4703,399
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,4353,378
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,4673,397
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,6073,484
YamasaDominican Republic 5,4363,378
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5473,447
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,5704,083
CanarEcuador 4,4162,744
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5272,813
IzobambaEcuador 4,5192,808
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6182,870
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,3512,704
MilagroEcuador 4,5042,799
OtavaloEcuador 4,5332,817
PichilingueEcuador 4,5542,830
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6502,890
PuyoEcuador 4,3902,728
QuitoEcuador 4,5262,812
RumipambaEcuador 4,4802,784
San GabrielEcuador 4,5182,808
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8706,133
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0186,225
AswanEgypt 9,7586,064
AsyutEgypt 9,7496,058
BahariyaEgypt 9,6325,985
Beni SuefEgypt 9,8606,127
CairoEgypt 9,9406,177
DabaaEgypt 9,7366,050
DakhlaEgypt 9,4905,897
El ArishEgypt 10,1956,335
El TorEgypt 10,0396,239
FarafraEgypt 9,4855,894
HelwanEgypt 9,9216,165
HurguadaEgypt 9,9946,210
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0356,236
KhargaEgypt 9,6275,983
KosseirEgypt 9,9946,210
LuxorEgypt 9,8316,109
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6505,996
MinyaEgypt 9,7786,076
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0686,257
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2056,342
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0946,273
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0266,230
SalloumEgypt 9,4935,899
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3885,834
SohagEgypt 9,7856,081
St. KatrineEgypt 10,0996,276
TahrirEgypt 9,9066,156
TantaEgypt 9,9396,176
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,4504,008
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,3983,976
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,4564,012
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,4063,981
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,4093,983
AsmaraEritrea 9,9296,170
AssabEritrea 10,2076,342
MassawaEritrea 9,9966,212
TallinEstonia 11,0316,855
TartuEstonia 11,0636,875
VilsandiEstonia 10,8356,733
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,6345,987
GonderEthiopia 9,6586,001
NegeleEthiopia 9,5495,934
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,4362,135
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,9856,205
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,9666,193
Laucala BayFiji 13,5588,425
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,6668,492
NandiFiji 13,6668,492
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,1508,172
HelsinkiFinland 11,0746,881
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,0996,897
JoensuuFinland 11,4397,108
JokioinenFinland 11,0576,871
JyvskylFinland 11,2446,987
KajaaniFinland 11,4297,102
KuopioFinland 11,3617,060
KuusamoFinland 11,5737,192
LappeenrantaFinland 11,2937,017
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,8496,742
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,0696,878
OuluFinland 11,3647,062
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,5407,171
TampereFinland 11,1066,901
TurkuFinland 10,9836,825
VaasaFinland 11,1086,903
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9915,587
BiarritzFrance 8,5335,302
BordeauxFrance 8,6925,401
BrestFrance 8,8325,489
CaenFrance 9,0755,639
ChateaurouxFrance 8,9845,583
DijonFrance 9,1925,712
GourdonFrance 8,7925,464
GrenobleFrance 9,0615,631
Le MansFrance 9,0005,593
LilleFrance 9,3595,816
LyonFrance 9,0625,631
MarseilleFrance 8,8965,528
MontpellierFrance 8,8375,491
NancyFrance 9,3645,819
NantesFrance 8,8465,497
NiceFrance 9,0275,610
ParisFrance 9,1785,703
PerpignanFrance 8,7085,411
StrasbourgFrance 9,4275,858
ToulonFrance 8,9105,537
ToulouseFrance 8,6985,405
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,2141,997
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,1471,956
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,2131,997
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,0961,924
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,3402,076
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,1276,293
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,0606,873
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,0616,874
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,9496,183
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1565,690
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,5106,531
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4986,523
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9056,777
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,6866,019
BitamGabon 6,5824,090
CocobeachGabon 6,3413,940
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,6014,102
LambarnGabon 6,3153,924
LastourvilleGabon 6,5554,074
LibrevilleGabon 6,2943,911
MakokouGabon 6,6404,126
MayumbaGabon 6,2233,867
MitzicGabon 6,5194,051
MkamboGabon 6,7694,206
MoandaGabon 6,5814,090
MouilaGabon 6,3353,937
Port-GentilGabon 6,1693,833
TchibanGabon 6,2873,907
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,5223,431
BanjulGambia 4,9963,104
SukhumiGeorgia 11,3157,031
TbilisiGeorgia 11,5607,184
BerlinGermany 10,0166,224
BrockenGermany 9,8286,107
CologneGermany 9,5805,953
DresdenGermany 9,9476,181
ErfurtGermany 9,7876,081
EssenGermany 9,6145,974
FichtelbergGermany 9,8536,123
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,6005,966
GeisenheimGermany 9,5545,937
GorlitzGermany 10,0146,223
HamburgGermany 9,9336,173
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,9336,172
HannoverGermany 9,8306,109
HelgolandGermany 9,8736,135
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,5565,938
KarlsruheGermany 9,5035,905
KasselGermany 9,7316,047
KonstanzGermany 9,4465,870
LeipzigGermany 9,8926,147
LindenbergGermany 10,0416,240
MagdeburgGermany 9,9016,153
MunichGermany 9,6415,991
MünsterGermany 9,6906,021
NeustrelitzGermany 10,0676,256
NurembergGermany 9,6856,018
NurnbergGermany 9,6836,017
PotsdamGermany 9,9986,213
RostockGermany 10,0766,261
SchleswigGermany 9,9786,201
StuttgartGermany 9,5275,920
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4695,884
ZugspitzeGermany 9,5275,920
AccraGhana 5,6863,533
KumasiGhana 5,6313,499
TamaleGhana 5,8773,652
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6934,781
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,0746,260
AthensGreece 9,7486,057
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7356,049
ChiosGreece 9,9526,185
CorfuGreece 9,5705,947
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,7496,058
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,7086,033
IoanninaGreece 9,6395,990
KalamataGreece 9,5675,945
KerkiraGreece 9,5705,947
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5965,963
LamiaGreece 9,7076,032
LarissaGreece 9,7506,059
LemnosGreece 9,9576,188
LimnosGreece 9,9716,196
MethoniGreece 9,5295,921
MilosGreece 9,7306,046
MitiliniGreece 10,0256,230
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,0236,229
NaxosGreece 9,8236,104
PatrasGreece 9,6175,976
RhodesGreece 9,9946,210
SamosGreece 9,9746,198
Skiros IslandGreece 9,8626,128
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6335,986
ThessalonikiGreece 9,8426,116
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6235,980
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5245,918
AasiaatGreenland 10,2036,340
AmmassalikGreenland 9,8446,117
AputiteqGreenland 10,1166,286
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,2006,960
FrederikshbGreenland 9,4465,870
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,0146,223
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,2496,369
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,5136,533
JakobshavnGreenland 10,2496,369
JulianehbGreenland 9,2895,772
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,0036,216
Kap TobinGreenland 10,5056,528
NanortalikGreenland 9,2235,731
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3385,803
NordGreenland 11,7067,274
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,6966,025
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,1766,945
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2135,725
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,0046,217
UpernavikGreenland 10,6706,630
UummannaqGreenland 10,4146,471
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,7572,956
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,7562,955
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,5804,089
BokeGuinea 4,8943,041
ConakryGuinea 4,8653,023
FaranahGuinea 5,1183,180
KankanGuinea 5,2573,267
KindiaGuinea 4,9603,082
KissidougouGuinea 5,1203,182
LabeGuinea 5,1063,173
MacentaGuinea 5,0973,167
MamouGuinea 5,0443,134
NzerekoreGuinea 5,1363,191
SiguiriGuinea 5,3503,324
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,9223,059
GeorgetownGuyana 3,6482,267
TimehriGuyana 3,6232,251
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5373,441
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,9608,054
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,2978,263
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,1348,162
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,4578,362
Midway IslandHawaii 15,3569,542
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,1418,166
CatacamasHonduras 6,2223,867
CholutecaHonduras 6,2073,857
La CeibaHonduras 6,3593,951
La MesaHonduras 6,4243,992
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,0773,776
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,4474,006
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,2653,893
TelaHonduras 6,4073,982
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,74311,025
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,74311,026
BudapestHungary 10,0076,218
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,0146,223
DebrecenHungary 10,1686,318
KeszthelyHungary 9,8506,121
MiskolcHungary 10,1516,308
PecsHungary 9,8636,129
SzegedHungary 9,9976,212
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,8476,119
AkureyriIceland 10,0766,262
DalatangiIceland 10,1246,291
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,9946,210
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,8836,141
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,1946,335
ReykhólarIceland 9,9836,203
ReykjavíkIceland 9,8506,121
StykkisholmurIceland 9,9366,174
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,8026,091
AgraIndia 14,1728,807
AhmedabadIndia 13,5508,420
AkolaIndia 13,9308,656
AllahabadIndia 14,5079,015
AmritsarIndia 13,9378,660
BangaloreIndia 13,7428,540
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5388,413
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,8109,203
BikanerIndia 13,7278,530
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0108,706
CherrapunjiIndia 15,4999,632
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,4999,632
DaltonganjIndia 14,7149,143
DarbhangaIndia 14,9319,278
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,8349,840
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,8449,846
DumkaIndia 15,0369,344
DwarkaIndia 13,1788,189
GoaIndia 13,4448,355
GuwahatiIndia 15,4949,628
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,9828,689
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,8578,611
JagdalpurIndia 14,3938,944
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,1149,392
KotaIndia 13,9188,649
KozhikodeIndia 13,4948,386
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,2148,833
LudhianaIndia 14,0278,717
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4598,363
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,3638,926
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,4528,359
MusulipatnamIndia 14,2188,835
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,1448,789
New DelhiIndia 14,1158,771
PambanIndia 13,7698,556
PuneIndia 13,5468,417
SagarIndia 14,1788,811
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,9638,677
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,5058,392
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,5058,392
VeravalIndia 13,2648,243
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,4849,000
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,93810,526
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,61110,323
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4699,613
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,09510,002
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,34210,776
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,37010,794
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,4379,593
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,51010,260
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3149,516
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,14810,035
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,15910,662
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0249,957
AbadanIran 11,4397,108
ArakIran 11,7057,273
BabolsarIran 12,0377,480
Bandar AbbasIran 12,0857,510
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,7877,325
Bandar LengehIran 11,9157,404
BirjandIran 12,5117,775
BushehrIran 11,6247,223
ChahbaharIran 12,4327,725
DezfulIran 11,5217,159
EsfahanIran 11,8247,348
IranshahrIran 12,4977,765
KermanIran 12,2347,602
KermanshahIran 11,4847,137
Khoram AbadIran 11,5517,178
MashhadIran 12,6327,850
OroomiehIran 11,4257,099
RamsarIran 11,8737,378
RashtIran 11,7977,331
SemnanIran 12,0707,501
ShahroudIran 12,2277,598
ShirazIran 11,8087,337
TabrizIran 11,5437,173
TeheranIran 11,8917,389
YazdIran 12,0377,480
ZahedanIran 12,5777,816
ZanjanIran 11,6807,258
BaghdadIraq 11,1896,953
BasraIraq 11,4047,086
BelmulletIreland 9,1515,687
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,1175,666
ClaremorrisIreland 9,1385,678
ClonesIreland 9,2465,746
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,2005,717
CorkIreland 8,9855,583
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,9805,580
DublinIreland 9,2105,723
KilkennyIreland 9,0945,651
Malin HeadIreland 9,3495,810
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,1045,657
ShannonIreland 9,0445,620
ValentiaIreland 8,9255,546
EilatIsrael 10,2186,350
HaifaIsrael 10,3776,449
JerusalemIsrael 10,3516,432
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3306,419
AlbengaItaly 9,1115,662
AlgheroItaly 8,8635,508
AmendolaItaly 9,4065,845
AnconaItaly 9,4065,845
ArezzoItaly 9,2915,774
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,4495,872
BergamoItaly 9,3245,794
BolognaItaly 9,3355,801
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4775,889
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2875,771
BrindisiItaly 9,4995,903
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8095,474
CameriItaly 9,2545,751
CampobassoItaly 9,3385,803
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9015,531
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,8285,486
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8075,473
Cape MeleItaly 9,1075,659
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2755,764
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,0885,647
CerviaItaly 9,3745,825
CiampinoItaly 9,2205,730
Cimone MountainItaly 9,2755,763
Cisa PassItaly 9,2495,747
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1895,710
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,5305,922
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,0405,618
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3305,798
DecimomannuItaly 8,8105,475
DobbiacoItaly 9,5485,933
FalconaraItaly 9,3975,839
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,2775,765
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,3905,835
FonniItaly 8,8855,521
FrontoneItaly 9,3505,810
FrosinoneItaly 9,2555,751
GelaItaly 9,0025,594
GenoaItaly 9,1805,705
GhediItaly 9,3405,804
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,4375,864
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2655,758
GrossetoItaly 9,1915,712
GrottaglieItaly 9,4525,874
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9765,578
GuidoniaItaly 9,2435,744
IstranaItaly 9,4675,883
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7815,456
LatinaItaly 9,2235,731
LatronicoItaly 9,3295,797
LecceItaly 9,4855,894
M. CalamitaItaly 9,1495,685
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4115,848
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,1715,699
MilanItaly 9,2845,769
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,2655,758
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1725,700
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2675,759
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,9605,568
PadovaItaly 9,4345,862
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4385,865
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0115,599
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0005,593
PantelleriaItaly 8,8275,485
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2965,777
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8655,509
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3075,783
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3675,821
PiacenzaItaly 9,2705,760
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2195,729
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3895,835
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1815,705
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3525,812
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2015,718
PrizziItaly 8,9915,587
RadicofaniItaly 9,2465,746
Resia PassItaly 9,4535,874
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3795,828
RivoltoItaly 9,5435,930
Rolle PassItaly 9,4925,898
RomeItaly 9,2255,733
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,1985,716
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,5585,940
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,0715,637
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4335,862
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,4715,886
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,2245,732
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8875,522
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3055,782
SigonellaItaly 9,0735,638
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4385,865
TarvisioItaly 9,6135,973
TermoliItaly 9,3905,835
TorinoItaly 9,1635,694
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,1725,699
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9405,556
TrevicoItaly 9,3415,804
TrevisoItaly 9,4695,884
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5655,944
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,1625,693
UdineItaly 9,5615,941
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0425,619
VeniceItaly 9,4685,884
VeronaItaly 9,3725,824
VicenzaItaly 9,4245,856
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2165,727
ViterboItaly 9,2315,737
VolterraItaly 9,2275,733
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,3273,310
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,3863,347